logo

Program závodu

XXII. ročník Poháru Sezemic
detail po kliknutí závod
znak

Číslo závodu Čas startu Kategorie Info Trať Typ
1 09:30 finish K1 žáci 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7.+ 8.čas -> M 500 m RA
2 09:33 finish K1 žáci 1.-3. -> F, 4.-7.+ 8.čas -> M 500 m RB
3 09:36 finish K1 žačky 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RA
4 09:39 finish K1 žačky 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RB
5 09:42 finish K1 žačky 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RC
6 09:45 finish C1 žáci 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RA
7 09:48 finish C1 žáci 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RB
8 09:51 finish C1 žáci 1.-2. -> F, 3.-5. -> M 500 m RC
9 09:54 finish K1 benjamínci - A (07) 500 m F1
10 09:57 finish K1 benjamínci - A (07) 500 m F2
11 10:00 finish K1 benjamínci - B (08) 500 m F1
12 10:03 finish K1 benjamínci - B (08) 500 m F2
13 10:06 finish K1 dorostenci 500 m F
14 10:09 finish C1 ženy + juniorky 500 m F
15 10:12 finish K1 benjamínky - A (07) 500 m F1
16 10:15 finish K1 benjamínky - A (07) 500 m F2
17 10:18 finish K1 benjamínky - B (08) 500 m F1
18 10:21 finish K1 benjamínky - B (08) 500 m F2
19 10:24 finish C2 benjamínci - všíchni 500 m F
20 10:27 finish K1 ženy + juniorky 500 m F
21 10:30 finish K1 dorostenky 500 m F
22 10:33 finish K1 benjamínci - C (09) 500 m F1
23 10:36 finish K1 benjamínci - C (09) 500 m F2
24 10:39 finish K1 benjamínci - D (10) 500 m F
25 10:42 finish K1 benjamínci - E (11) 500 m F
26 10:45 finish K1 benjamínci - F (12-XX) 500 m F
27 10:48 finish K1 žáci 1.-3. -> F 500 m M
28 10:51 finish K1 žačky 1.-3. -> F 500 m M
29 10:54 finish C1 žáci 1.-3. -> F 500 m M
30 10:57 finish C1 žačky 500 m F
31 11:00 finish C1 dorostenci 500 m F
32 11:03 finish K2 dorostenci 500 m F
33 11:06 finish C1 muži + junioři 500 m F
34 11:09 finish K1 benjamínky - C (09) 500 m F
35 11:12 finish K1 benjamínky - D (10) 500 m F
36 11:15 finish K1 benjamínky - E (11) 500 m F
37 11:18 finish K1 benjamínky - F (12-XX) 500 m F
38 11:21 finish K2 benjamínci - A (07) 500 m F
39 11:24 finish K2 benjamínci - B (08) 500 m F
40 11:27 finish K2 benjamínci - C (09-XX) 500 m F
41 11:30 finish C2 kaniostky 500 m F
42 11:33 finish K1 muži + junioři 500 m F
43 11:36 finish K2 žačky 500 m F
44 11:39 finish K1 žáci 500 m F
45 11:42 finish C2 žáci Memoriál Venci Dolejše 500 m F
46 11:45 finish C1 benjamínci - A (07) 500 m F
47 11:48 finish C1 benjamínci - B+C (08-XX) 500 m F
48 11:51 finish K2 benjamínky - A (07) 500 m F
49 11:54 finish K2 benjamínky - B (08) 500 m F
50 11:57 finish K2 benjamínky - C (09-XX) 500 m F
51 12:00 finish K2 ženy + juniorky + dorostenky 500 m F
52 12:03 finish C2 muži + junioři 500 m F
53 12:06 finish K2 žáci 500 m F
54 12:09 finish K1 žačky 500 m F
55 12:12 finish C1 žáci 500 m F
56 12:15 finish C2 dorostenci 500 m F
57 12:50 finish K1 muži + junioři 200 m F
58 12:53 finish C1 muži + junioři 200 m F
59 12:56 finish K1 ženy + juniorky 200 m F
60 12:59 finish C1 ženy + juniorky 200 m F
61 13:05 finish C2 MIX 200 m F
62 13:20 finish K2 MIX 200 m F
63 13:35 finish C2 Sourozenci 200 m F
64 13:50 finish K2 Sourozenci 200 m F
65 14:10 finish K1 benjamínci - A (07) 2000 m F
66 14:15 finish K1 benjamínci - B (08) 2000 m F
67 14:20 finish K1 benjamínci - C (09) 2000 m F
68 14:30 finish K1 benjamínci - D (10) 2000 m F
69 14:35 finish K1 benjamínci - E + F (11-XX) 2000 m F
70 14:40 finish C1 benjamínci - A (07) 2000 m F
71 14:45 finish C1 benjamínci - B + C (08-XX) 2000 m F
72 14:55 finish K1 dorostenci 5000 m F
73 15:00 finish C1 dorostenci 5000 m F
74 15:05 finish K1 dorostenky 5000 m F
75 15:10 finish K1 žáci 5000 m F
76 15:15 finish C1 žáci 5000 m F
77 15:35 finish K1 žačky 5000 m F
78 15:40 finish C1 žačky 5000 m F
79 15:45 finish K1 benjamínky - A (07) 2000 m F
80 15:55 finish K1 benjamínky - B (08) 2000 m F
81 16:00 finish K1 benjamínky - C (09) 2000 m F
82 16:05 finish K1 benjamínky - D (10) 2000 m F
83 16:10 finish K1 benjamínky - E + F (11-XX) 2000 m F